County & ChapterDebtor Type & ChapterMonth & Chapter
Month & CountyCounty & Debtor TypeDebtor Type & Month
Summary Reports

2003 Filings By County & Chapter
Includes re-openings

1999  2000  2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  2009  2010  2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016  2017  

CountyCh.7Ch.11Ch.12Ch.13Ch.15TOTALS
BRISTOL1250080133
KENT78600530839
NEWPORT21410160231
PROVIDENCE27605019502960
WASHINGTON35100220373
NON-RI COUNTIES21003024
TOTALS42576029704560